A Ploeg


Wedstrijden

Volgende wedstrijden

31/07/2021 15.00 Herleving Brussegem Bever
01/08/2021 15.00 Herleving Brussegem Blicquy
07/08/2021 15.00 Herleving Brussegem Hamme Zogge

Volgende wedstrijden

31/07/2021 15.00 A Ploeg Bever
01/08/2021 15.00 A Ploeg Blicquy
07/08/2021 15.00 A Ploeg Hamme Zogge
08/08/2021 15.00 Herdersem A Ploeg
14/08/2021 15.00 A Ploeg Tourpes
21/08/2021 15.00 Ollignies A Ploeg
22/08/2021 15.00 A Ploeg Fontaine
28/08/2021 15.00 Genappe A Ploeg
04/09/2021 15.00 A Ploeg Planois
05/09/2021 15.00 Vaudignies A Ploeg
11/09/2021 15.00 A Ploeg Oeudeghien
18/09/2021 15 A Ploeg Kastel
25/09/2021 15.00 Bever A Ploeg
26/09/2021 15.00 Blicquy A Ploeg

Vorige wedstrijden

25/07/2021 Kastel 13-3 Herleving Brussegem
24/07/2021 Planois 5-13 Herleving Brussegem
11/07/2021 Oeudeghien 13-9 Herleving Brussegem

Vorige wedstrijden

25/07/2021 Kastel 13-3 A Ploeg
24/07/2021 Planois 5-13 A Ploeg
11/07/2021 Oeudeghien 13-9 A Ploeg
10/07/2021 A Ploeg 3-4 Vaudignies
03/07/2021 A Ploeg 13-10 Genappe
27/06/2021 Fontaine 13-10 A Ploeg
20/06/2021 A Ploeg 13-9 Ollignies
19/06/2021 Tourpes 13-5 A Ploeg
13/06/2021 A Ploeg 13-6 Herdersem
12/06/2021 Hamme Zogge 13-3 A Ploeg
26/07/2020 Grimminge 13-6 A Ploeg
21/07/2020 A Ploeg 13-9 Herdersem
12/07/2020 A Ploeg 6-13 Wieze
07/09/2019 Ninove 5-13 A Ploeg
01/09/2019 A Ploeg 13-2 Terjoden
31/08/2019 Fontaine 13-6 A Ploeg
25/08/2019 A Ploeg 13-12 Hamme-Zogge
18/08/2019 Vaudignies 13-5 A Ploeg
11/08/2019 Tourpes 11-13 A Ploeg
04/08/2019 A Ploeg 2-13 Wieze
21/07/2019 Montroeul 10-13 A Ploeg
07/07/2019 A Ploeg 11-13 Aisemont
30/06/2019 Oeudeghien 8-13 A Ploeg
29/06/2019 A Ploeg 13-10 Kastel
23/06/2019 Bever 7-13 A Ploeg
22/06/2019 A Ploeg 11-13 Blicqui
10/06/2019 Terjoden 8-13 A Ploeg
09/06/2019 A Ploeg 10-13 Fontaine
02/06/2019 Hamme-Zogge 13-5 A Ploeg
01/06/2019 A Ploeg 13-10 Vaudignies
30/05/2019 A Ploeg 6-13 Tourpes
26/05/2019 Wieze 13-11 A Ploeg
25/05/2019 A Ploeg 13-12 Montroeul
19/05/2019 Aisemont 13-5 A Ploeg
18/05/2019 A Ploeg 9-13 Ninove
12/05/2019 A Ploeg 13-8 Oeudeghien
11/05/2019 Blicquy 13-6 A Ploeg
05/05/2019 Kastel 13-4 A Ploeg
01/05/2019 A Ploeg 13-12 Bever
27/04/2019 Steenkerque -Beker Van Belgie 13-10 A Ploeg
21/04/2019 A Ploeg 9-13 Ninove
20/04/2019 Ninove 12-13 A Ploeg
14/04/2019 Herdersem afgel A Ploeg
13/04/2019 AR Buizingen afgel A Ploeg
07/04/2019 A Ploeg 13-5 Herdersem
31/03/2019 Kastel 7-13 A Ploeg
24/03/2019 A Ploeg 6-9 AR Buizingen
23/03/2019 A Ploeg 3-12 Kastel

Rangschikking

Rang Team Matchen Punten
1. Hamme-Zogge 11 27
2. Fontaine 11 23
3. Oeudeghien 11 21
4. Kastel 9 19
5. Genappe 11 18
6. Tourpes 9 18
7. Bever 10 13
8. BRUSSEGEM 9 11
9. Ollignies 10 10
10. Blicquy 10 10
11. Planois 9 10
12. Vaudignies 9 8
13. Herdersem 11 7